2.53.10 Pistole 9x19 Herrenklasse - Mannschaft | ||||
1. | SSC Daun e.V. 1 | 139, 140, 135, 136, 144, 143, 142, 144 | 1123 | |
Müller, Günter 380, May, Tom 374, Jardin, Manfred 369 | ||||
2. | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch 1 | 136, 138, 133, 134, 137, 142, 147, 138 | 1105 | |
Lorig, Anton 371, Orth, Rudolf 365, Bartel, Hans-Peter 369 | ||||
3. | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch 3 | 131, 123, 134, 128, 142, 142, 135, 137 | 1072 | |
Felgenhauer, Simone 358, Zender, Arthur 368, Adrian, Karl 346 | ||||
4. | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. 1 | 122, 121, 131, 121, 125, 134, 137, 134 | 1025 | |
Hunz, Maria 350, Uth, Michael 356, Terres, Mateo 319 | ||||
5. | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch 4 | 122, 124, 119, 132, 134, 121, 125, 135 | 1012 | |
Goerres, Helmut 323, Wolschendorf, Heinz 339, Neyses, Juri 350 | ||||
6. | SpSch Speicher e.V. 1 | 132, 129, 120, 126, 128, 120, 125, 132 | 1012 | |
Kinnen, Felix 354, Maaß, Frank 320, Heinz, Torsten 338 | ||||
7. | SSC Daun e.V. 2 | 117, 111, 122, 127, 112, 135, 136, 121 | 981 | |
Schüler, Otto 294, Niederprüm, Sacha 358, Umbach, Ulrich 329 | ||||
8. | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch 2 | 124, 117, 118, 117, 122, 118, 122, 103 | 941 | |
Kranz, Hermann 359, Schmitz, Felix 222, Lubimow, Maria 360 | ||||
9. | St.Seb.SBr Bitburg 1813 1 | 107, 105, 99, 95, 102, 128, 121, 115 | 872 | |
Theis, Martin 305, Müllen, Peter 301, Hell, Matthias 266 | ||||
10. | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch 6 | 103, 126, 104, 99, 93, 90, 125, 93 | 833 | |
Jutz, Hans-Dieter 229, Mitbach, Rainer 259, Menke, Tobias 345 | ||||
2.53.10 Pistole 9x19 Herrenklasse - Einzel | ||||
1. | Niederprüm, Sacha | SSC Daun e.V. | 42, 45, 41, 42, 46, 49, 47, 46 | 358 |
Finale: | 8,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 8,0 9,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 93,0 | Gesamt: 451,0 | ||
2. | Lubimow, Maria | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | 44, 44, 40, 47, 45, 49, 47, 44 | 360 |
Finale: | 8,0 8,0 8,0 10,0 10,0 8,0 8,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 89,0 | Gesamt: 449,0 | ||
3. | Uth, Michael | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | 47, 41, 46, 39, 47, 44, 45, 47 | 356 |
Finale: | 9,0 9,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 7,0 8,0 9,0 9,0 10,0 90,0 | Gesamt: 446,0 | ||
4. | Hunz, Maria | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | 38, 44, 43, 46, 43, 47, 46, 43 | 350 |
Finale: | 0,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 8,0 9,0 9,0 9,0 9,0 84,0 | Gesamt: 434,0 | ||
5. | Neyses, Juri | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | 44, 41, 45, 44, 45, 44, 42, 45 | 350 |
Finale: | 7,0 8,0 9,0 9,0 10,0 7,0 7,0 8,0 9,0 10,0 84,0 | Gesamt: 434,0 | ||
6. | Menke, Tobias | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | 38, 46, 45, 44, 47, 45, 47, 33 | 345 |
7. | Heinz, Torsten | SpSch Speicher e.V. | 41, 38, 43, 43, 46, 47, 40, 40 | 338 |
8. | Palzer, Michael | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | 37, 37, 38, 44, 45, 48, 47, 41 | 337 |
9. | Terres, Mateo | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | 37, 36, 42, 36, 35, 43, 46, 44 | 319 |
10. | Theis, Martin | St.Seb.SBr Bitburg 1813 | 41, 41, 40, 40, 31, 37, 40, 35 | 305 |
11. | Weyand, Kerstin | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | 38, 44, 31, 42, 36, 0, 41, 42 | 274 |
12. | Franzen, Daniel | St.Seb.SBr Bitburg 1813 | 42, 39, 37, 38, 39, 18, 35, 16 | 264 |
13. | Köppinger, Marco | St.Hub.SBr Irsch 1961 e.V. | 29, 29, 36, 33, 17, 39, 38, 35 | 256 |
14. | Kinnen, Sabine | SpSch Speicher e.V. | 40, 26, 27, 34, 29, 32, 39, 24 | 251 |
15. | Schmitz, Felix | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | 34, 32, 37, 28, 32, 21, 28, 10 | 222 |