2.53.10 25m Pistole 9mm Luger Herren I - Mannschaft |
1. | SSC Daun e.V. 1 | 143, 138, 142, 136, 141, 104, 139, 143 | 1086 |
| Müller, Günter 384, May, Tom 376, Niederprüm, Sacha 326 |
2. | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch 1 | 130, 129, 138, 129, 134, 132, 145, 143 | 1080 |
| Zender, Arthur 374, Bartel, Hans-Peter 342, Lorig, Anton 364 |
3. | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch 3 | 123, 128, 135, 127, 139, 139, 144, 139 | 1074 |
| Adrian, Karl 370, Lind, Reiner 356, Jesser, Helmut 348 |
4. | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch 2 | 123, 135, 133, 127, 127, 135, 139, 140 | 1059 |
| Kranz, Hermann 357, Felgenhauer, Simone 358, Willems, Martin 344 |
5. | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch 4 | 132, 127, 117, 125, 119, 117, 117, 128 | 982 |
| Palzer, Michael 338, Goerres, Helmut 334, Lind, Beatrice 310 |
6. | St.Seb.SBr Bitburg 1813 1 | 115, 105, 110, 118, 124, 124, 134, 119 | 949 |
| Hell, Matthias 314, Müllen, Peter 311, Schäfer, Sascha 324 |
7. | SGes der Stadt Zell e.V. 1 | 116, 122, 108, 111, 125, 103, 127, 119 | 931 |
| Stülb, Karl Heinz 274, Conrad, Torsten 367, Metwaly, Mohamed 290 |
8. | SSV Wiltingen e.V. 1 | 97, 110, 104, 109, 117, 132, 110, 127 | 906 |
| Völker, Michael 334, Steinbach, Rudolf 269, Reinert, Ewald 303 |
9. | SGes Wittlich 1882 e.V. 1 | 126, 126, 120, 125, 111, 87, 92, 86 | 873 |
| Friedrich, Jörg 353, Uhlig, Günter 316, Thullen, Hans Werner 204 |
|
2.53.10 25m Pistole 9mm Luger Herren I - Einzel |
1. | Conrad, Torsten | SGes der Stadt Zell e.V. | | 367 |
| Finale: | 8,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 9,0 9,0 9,0 9,0 10,0 93,0 | Gesamt: 460,0 |
2. | Heinz, Torsten | SpSch Speicher e.V. | | 359 |
| Finale: | 7,0 8,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 8,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 92,0 | Gesamt: 451,0 |
3. | Greber, Michael | SSV Leiwen 1968 e.V. | | 355 |
| Finale: | 9,0 9,0 10,0 10,0 10,0 6,0 8,0 9,0 9,0 10,0 90,0 | Gesamt: 445,0 |
4. | Schneider, Manuel | SSC Daun e.V. | | 340 |
| Finale: | 6,0 8,0 8,0 10,0 10,0 7,0 7,0 7,0 7,0 8,0 78,0 | Gesamt: 418,0 |
5. | Kinnen, Felix | SpSch Speicher e.V. | | 372 |
6. | Willems, Martin | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | | 344 |
7. | Palzer, Michael | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | | 338 |
8. | Terres, Mateo | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | | 337 |
9. | Arenz, Thomas | SSV Leiwen 1968 e.V. | | 337 |
10. | Bach, Thomas | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | | 336 |
11. | Niederprüm, Sacha | SSC Daun e.V. | | 326 |
12. | Schäfer, Sascha | St.Seb.SBr Bitburg 1813 | | 324 |
13. | Paris, Carina | Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. | | 319 |
14. | Prinz, Christian | SSV Igel 1978 e.V. | | 310 |
15. | Lind, Beatrice | Pol SV Trier 1926 e.V. - SpSch | | 310 |
16. | Thünemann, Florian | SpSch Speicher e.V. | | 308 |
17. | Metwaly, Mohamed | SGes der Stadt Zell e.V. | | 290 |
18. | Wilhelm, Christoph | SSV Igel 1978 e.V. | | 289 |
19. | Köppinger, Marco | St.Hub.SBr Irsch 1961 e.V. | | 275 |
20. | Kinnen, Sabine | SpSch Speicher e.V. | | 235 |
|